Select a state from the drop down to view all NJUNS members in that state.

States:
select
Counties:
select

Members:
select
MemberCodeDescriptionStateCounties
AEP/SWEPCOPNSC03Shelby CountyTexas Shelby
Aligned Data CenterALGNDCPlano CityTexas Collin
Alpheus CommunicationsALPATXAustin Metro Area - Travis CountyTexas Travis
American TowerATCTEXFlower Mound - Denton & Tarrant CountiesTexas Denton, Tarrant
Apogee TelecomAPOGTXTravis County. Apogee's service is within the following 'somewhat' rectangular boundary. Services on and south of 29th Street. This is the top of the rectangle. Services on and east of San Gabriel. This is the left side of the rectangle. Services west of Speedway. This is the right side of the rectangle. Services on and north of 17th Street. This is the bottom of the rectangle.Texas Travis
AT&T TexasATT014Fort Worth, White Settlement, Westover Hills, Westworth Village, River Oaks, Samson Park, Lake Worth, Azle, Saginaw, Blue Mound, Haslet, Bartonville, Flower Mound, Trophy Club, Roanoke, Westlake, Southlake, Grapevine, Colleyville, North Richland Hills, Richland Hills, Watauga, Haltom City, Forest Hills, Everman, Edgecliff Village, Benbrook, Aurora, Newark, Keller, Granbury, Cleburne, Joshua, Alvarado, Lillian, Keene, Burleson, Briaroaks, Crowley, Weatherford, Mineral Wells, Aledo, Annetta, Annetta South, Annetta North, Willow Park, Hudson Oaks, Eastland, Ranger, Cisco, Strawn, Mingus, Gordon, and BreckenridgeTexas Eastland, Hood, Johnson, Navarro, Palo Pinto, Parker, Stephens, Tarrant, Wise, Young
AT&T TexasATTAUSRound Rock, Austin, Pflugerville, Manor, Hutto, Bastrop,Taylor, Thorndale, Rockdale, Thrall, Elgin, Cedar ParkTexas Bastrop, Bell, Caldwell, Hays, Lampasas, Travis, Williamson
AT&T TexasATTDA1Emergency Pole Replacement/Transfers/Invoices Only - East Dallas, North Dallas, Mesquite, Balch Springs, Seagoville and SunnyvaleTexas Dallas
AT&T TexasATTDEPlanned Pole Replacements Only - East Dallas, North Dallas, White Rock area, Downtown Dallas, Mesquite, Balch Springs, Sunnyvale, Seagoville, Combine, Crandall, Pleasant Grove, Hutchins, East Oak Cliff, South GarlandTexas Dallas
AT&T TexasATTDENDenison, Gainsville, Potsboro, ShermanTexas Collin, Cooke, Dallas, Denton, Grayson
AT&T TexasATTDNWAddison, Farmers Branch, Irving, Plano, Richardson, Coppell, Lewisville, Flower Mound, Carrollton, Southlake, Garland, RowlettTexas Collin, Dallas, Denton
AT&T TexasATTETXTyler, Owentown, Lindale, Chapel Hill, Winona, Mineola, Wills Point, Wills Point North, Edgewood, Longview, Jefferson, Carthage, Deadwood, Marshall, Mt. Pleasant, Pittsburg, Omaha, Atlanta, Ladonia, Paris, Greenville, Wolfe City, Honey Grove, Rockwall, Royse City, Terrell, ForneyTexas Camp, Cass, Fannin, Gregg, Harrison, Hunt, Kaufman, Lamar, Marion, Morris, Panola, Rockwall, Smith, Titus, Van Zandt, Wood
AT&T TexasATTGCGulf Coast - Brazoria, Galveston and Harris CountiesTexas Brazoria, Galveston, Harris
AT&T TexasATTGP1Rendon, Everman, Forest Hill, Bedford, Euless, Mansfield, Kennedale, Danieldale, Arlington, Hurst, Corsicana, Jewett, South Dallas, Cockrell Hill, Cedar Hill, Ovilla, Oak Leaf, Duncanville, DeSoto, Glenn Heights, Lancaster, Red Oak, Grand Prairie, Midlothian, Waxahachie, Ennis, Italy, Avalon, Colleyville, Garrett, Rice, Alma and Reagor SpringsTexas Dallas, Ellis, Johnson, Limestone, Navarro, Tarrant
AT&T TexasATTMCKAubrey, Celina, Prosper, Frisco, Little Elm, The Colony, McKinney, Allen, Melissa, Princton, Farmersville, Anna, Fairview and North PlanoTexas Collin, Cooke, Dallas, Denton, Grayson
AT&T TexasATTMDLMidland, Odessa, Big Spring, Goldsmith, Stanton, Crane, Monahans, Pyote, Kermit, Wink, Midkiff, Seminole, Rankin, Grand Falls, Ft. Stockton, Iraan, Ft. Davis, Alpine, Marfa, Marathon, McCamey, Sweetwater and SnyderTexas Brewster, Crane, Ector, Gaines, Howard, Martin, Midland, Nolan, Pecos, Presidio, Scurry, Upton, Ward, Winkler
AT&T TexasATTNACNacogdoches CountyTexas Nacogdoches
AT&T TexasATTNETX - Houston Northeast Unit: Cleveland, Corrigan, SplendoraTexas Montgomery, Polk
AT&T TexasATTNESTX - Houston NE Suburban Unit - Bmt. Terminal, Bmt. Twinbrook, Bmt. University, Bmt. Victor, Bridge City, China, Dayton, Deweyville, Fannett, Kountze, LaBelle, Liberty, Lumberton, Mauriceville, Nederland/Pt. Neches, Orange, PtArt. Pershing, PtArt. Woodland, PtArt. Yukon, Port Bolivar, Sabine Pass, Silsbee, Sour Lake, Spurger, Vidor Rockwell, Vidor South, Vidor Sunset, Warren, Westbury, Wildwood, WoodvilleTexas Galveston, Hardin, Harris, Jefferson, Liberty, Orange, Tyler
AT&T TexasATTNWTX - Houston Northwest Unit: Calvert, Hearne, Huntsville, Madisonville, Spring North (The Woodlands)Texas Harris, Madison, Robertson, Walker
AT&T TexasATTSA1CPSE San Antonio Service Area - Complex & Simple TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
AT&T TexasATTSA2CPSE San Antonio Service Area - Project TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
AT&T TexasATTSWTX - Houston Southwest Unit: HempsteadTexas Waller
AT&T TexasATTWCFChildress, Quanah, Chillicothe, Vernon, Burkburnett, Iowa Park, Wichita Falls, Bellevue, Bowie, Jacksboro and GrahamTexas Archer, Baylor, Childress, Clay, Foard, Hardeman, Jack, Montague, Wichita, Wilbarger, Young
AT&T TexasATTWCOBosque, McLennan, Falls, Limestone, Freestone, Navarro, Hill, Bell, Milam, WilliamsonTexas Bell, Bosque, Falls, Freestone, Hill, Limestone, McLennan, Milam, Navarro, Williamson
AT&T TexasATTWRDWard County (Cities: Wickett, Pyote and Barstow)Texas Ward
AT&T TexasOSMATTUtility services contractor code for OsmoseTexas Travis
AT&T Texas MobilityATTMO1For AT&T Wireless installations - for use with CPSE01Texas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
ATC Outdoor DAS, LLCATCTXBexar and Tarrant CountiesTexas Bexar, Tarrant
Austin EnergyAEGLAustin Texas, Travis CountyTexas Travis
Austin EnergyAEPAPole Transfer & Pole Attachment Applications for Austin Energy Service areaTexas Travis, Williamson
Austin EnergyOSMOAEOsmose Code for Austin EnergyTexas Travis, Williamson
Austin Energy CablesAEFIBRAustin Energy Fiber Contact for North & South Austin service areaTexas Travis, Williamson
Bell County Technology ServicesBELCTYBell County: Temple, Belton, Nolanville, Harker Heights, KilleenTexas Bell
Big Bend TelephoneBGBNDTBrewster, Pecos, Presidio, Terrell, Reeves, Val Verde, Crockett, Jeff Davis, UptonTexas Brewster, Crockett, Jeff Davis, Pecos, Presidio, Reeves, Terrell, Upton, Val Verde
Brazos TelecommunicationsBRAZO1Archer, Jack, Stephens and Young CountiesTexas Archer, Jack, Stephens, Young
Brazos Telephone, IncBRAZO2Archer, Jack, Stephens and Young CountiesTexas Archer, Jack, Stephens, Young
Bryan Texas UtilitiesBRTXUTRobertson, Burleson, Brazos CountiesTexas Brazos, Burleson, Robertson
Cable OneCB1ODEOdessa - Ector and Midland CountiesTexas Ector, Midland
Cable OneCLB1NTSherman, Denison, Howe, Van Alsytne, Tom Bean, Whitewright, Luella, Bells, Savoy, Bonna, RevannaTexas Fannin, Grayson
CenterPoint Energy Houston ElectricCNPHOUHARRIS, FORT BEND, GALVESTON, BRAZORIA, WHARTON, WALLER, CHAMBERS, LIBERTYTexas Brazoria, Chambers, Fort Bend, Galveston, Harris, Liberty, Waller, Wharton
Central Texas Telephone Cooperative, Inc.CNTXTLdba Central TexasTexas Mills
CentrovisionCNTROVMorgan's Point, Lake Belton, Moody, Troy-Pendelton, Saldo, Little River Academy, Rogers, Temple, BeltonTexas Bell
CenturyLink TexasCTLATHAthens, Eustace, Kerens, Koon Kreek, Malacoff, Martins Mill, Payne Springs and TrinidadTexas Henderson, Navarro, Van Zandt
CenturyLink TexasCTLBRPBridgeport, Graford, Joplin, Lake Dallas, Millsap, Palo Pinto, Paradise, Perrin, Possum Kingdom, Runaway Bay and SantoTexas Denton, Jack, Palo Pinto, Parker, Wise, Young
CenturyLink TexasCTLCOCBuckholts, Copperas Cove, Florence, Heidenheimer, Holland, Hutto, Kempner, Little River, Lometa, Milano, Moffat, Oenaville, Salado and ZabcikvilleTexas Bell, Bosque, Coryell, Lampasas, Milam, Williamson
CenturyLink TexasCTLDCAAlvord, Boonesville, Boyd, Chico, Decatur, Krum, Ponder, Rhome, Saint Jo, Sanger, Slidell and SunsetTexas Denton, Jack, Montague, Wise
CenturyLink TexasCTLGUNCommerce, Cooper, Kaufman, Kemp, Gun Barrel City, Tool, Mabank and Seven PointsTexas Delta, Henderson, Hunt, Kaufman
CenturyLink TexasCTLHMBAngleton, Atascocita, Glen Flora, Humble, South Humble and West ColumbiaTexas Brazoria, Harris, Wharton
CenturyLink TexasCTLKGWKings Crossing, Kingwood, Porter and Porter HeightsTexas Harris, Montgomery
CenturyLink TexasCTLKLLFort Hood, Harker Heights, Killeen and NolanvilleTexas Bell
CenturyLink TexasCTLNVSAnderson, Bremond, Groesbeck, Kosse, Navasota, Plantersville, Richards, Shiro, Thornton and WashingtonTexas Grimes, Limestone, Robertson, Washington
CenturyLink TexasCTLPLSCayuga, Frankston, Montalba, Neches, Palestine, Tennessee Colony and TuckerTexas Anderson
CenturyLink TexasCTLSMRBerclair, Charco, Pawnee, Pettus, Port Aransas, Stockdale and San MarcosTexas Bee, Goliad, Hays, Nueces, Wilson
CenturyLink TexasCTLSTVClifton, Cranfills Gap, Dublin, Flat, Gatesville, Hamilton, Hico, Jonesboro, Laguna Park, Pottsville, Stephenville and TurnersvilleTexas Bosque, Comanche, Coryell, Erath, Hamilton
CenturyLink TexasCTLTRUArp, Brownsboro, Bullard, Chandler, Lake Palestine East, Murchison, New London, Overton, Price and TroupTexas Cherokee, Henderson, Rusk, Smith
Charter CommunicationsCHR001City of Fort WorthTexas Dallas, Denton, Ellis, Hood, Johnson, Parker, Rockwall, Somervell, Tarrant
Cherokee County Electric CooperativeCCECATCherokee County; Wells on the southern end to Winona on the north endTexas Cherokee
City of ArlingtonCTYARLTarrant CountyTexas Tarrant
City of AustinAUSTRFCity of Austin Transportation Department: Traffic Signal SectionTexas Travis
City of DallasDLASTRCity of DallasTexas Dallas
City of DesotoCTYDESCity of DeSoto (Dallas County)Texas Dallas
City of EnnisCOENISEnnisTexas Ellis
City of Fort WorthFTW001Streetlight Dept. maintaining city streetlights and freeway lights in the city of Ft. WorthTexas Tarrant
City of FriendswoodCTFRIEFriendswood city limits within Galveston and Harris countiesTexas Galveston, Harris
City of GeorgetownGORGTNBell CountyTexas Bell
City of Grand PrairieGRNPRAGrand Prairie City LimitsTexas Dallas, Ellis, Tarrant
City of KilleenCOKLENCity of Killeen - Bell CountyTexas Bell
City of League CityLEAGUELeague City: Galvaston CountyTexas Galveston
City of MidlothianCTYMLOEllis County, TexasTexas Ellis
City of Round RockCTYRRKRound Rock, TexasTexas Williamson
City of San AntonioCOSA01CPSE San Antonio Service Area-Complex & Simple TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
City of San AntonioCOSA02CPSE San Antonio Service Area - Project TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
City of SeguinSEGUINGuadalupeTexas Guadalupe
City of Wichita FallsCTYWFSCity of Wichita FallsTexas Wichita
City of WylieCTYWYLCity of Wylie, TXTexas Collin, Dallas, Rockwall
Coastal Link CableCOACBLCity of Brazoria, TX and Brazoria CountyTexas Brazoria
Collin County Community CollegeCCCCTXMcKinney and PlanoTexas Collin
Comanche Electric Cooperative AssociationCECATXShackelford, Stephens, Callahan, Eastland, Brown, Comanche, Mills (only city is Mullin, TX)Texas Brown, Callahan, Comanche, Eastland, Mills, Shackelford, Stephens
Comcast TexasCOMHOUBrazoria, Chambers, Galveston, Harris, Liberty, Matagorda CountiesTexas Brazoria, Chambers, Galveston, Harris, Liberty, Matagorda
Comcast TexasCOMMNGMontgomery and Waller CountiesTexas Liberty, Montgomery, Waller
Community Telephone ComcellCMCLTXWichita Falls, Holliday, Lake Arrowhead, Arrowhead Ranch EstatesTexas Archer, Clay, Wichita
Consolidated CommunicationsCCCONRConroe, Montgomery, Cut -N- Shoot, Grangerland , The Woodlands, Dobbin, Dacus,Texas Montgomery
Consolidated CommunicationsCCLUFKLufkin, Diboll, Hudson, Redland, Central, Wells, Alto, EtoileTexas Angelina, Cherokee, Houston, Nacogdoches, Polk
Consolidated CommunicationsCCTYLRTyler, Dallas, Carrollton, Irving, Farmers Branch, Coppell, Allen, Fort Worth, EulessTexas Collin, Dallas, Smith, Tarrant
Conterra Ultra BroadbandCONSA2CPSE San Antonio Service Area - Project TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
Conterra Ultra BroadbandCONTYLTylerTexas Smith
Cooke County Electric CooperativeCCECTXCooke, Denton, Grayson, Montague, and Wise countiesTexas Cooke, Denton, Grayson, Montague, Wise
Coyote CableCOYCBLComfort in Kendall & Kerr Counties; La Vernia in Wilson CountyTexas Kendall, Kerr, Wilson
CPS EnergyCPSE01CPSE San Antonio Service Area - Complex & Simple TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
CPS EnergyCPSE02CPSE San Antonio Service Area - Project TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
Crown CastleCRWNTXAll of TexasTexas Anderson, Andrews, Angelina, Aransas, Archer, Armstrong, Atascosa, Austin, Bailey, Bandera, Bastrop, Baylor, Bee, Bell, Bexar, Blanco, Borden, Bosque, Bowie, Brazoria, Brazos, Brewster, Briscoe, Brooks, Brown, Burleson, Burnet, Caldwell, Calhoun, Callahan, Cameron, Camp, Carson, Cass, Castro, Chambers, Cherokee, Childress, Clay, Cochran, Coke, Coleman, Collin, Collingsworth, Colorado, Comal, Comanche, Concho, Cooke, Coryell, Cottle, Crane, Crockett, Crosby, Culberson, Dallam, Dallas, Dawson, De Witt, Deaf Smith, Delta, Denton, Dickens, Dimmit, Donley, Duval, Eastland, Ector, Edwards, El Paso, Ellis, Erath, Falls, Fannin, Fayette, Fisher, Floyd, Foard, Fort Bend, Franklin, Freestone, Frio, Gaines, Galveston, Garza, Gillespie, Glasscock, Goliad, Gonzales, Gray, Grayson, Gregg, Grimes, Guadalupe, Hale, Hall, Hamilton, Hansford, Hardeman, Hardin, Harris, Harrison, Hartley, Haskell, Hays, Hemphill, Henderson, Hidalgo, Hill, Hockley, Hood, Hopkins, Houston, Howard, Hudspeth, Hunt, Hutchinson, Irion, Jack, Jackson, Jasper, Jeff Davis, Jefferson, Jim Hogg, Jim Wells, Johnson, Jones, Karnes, Kaufman, Kendall, Kenedy, Kent, Kerr, Kimble, King, Kinney, Kleberg, Knox, La Salle, Lamar, Lamb, Lampasas, Lavaca, Lee, Leon, Liberty, Limestone, Lipscomb, Live Oak, Llano, Loving, Lubbock, Lynn, Madison, Marion, Martin, Mason, Matagorda, Maverick, McCulloch, McLennan, McMullen, Medina, Menard, Midland, Milam, Mills, Mitchell, Montague, Montgomery, Moore, Morris, Motley, Nacogdoches, Navarro, Newton, Nolan, Nueces, Ochiltree, Oldham, Orange, Palo Pinto, Panola, Parker, Parmer, Pecos, Polk, Potter, Presidio, Rains, Randall, Reagan, Real, Red River, Reeves, Refugio, Roberts, Robertson, Rockwall, Runnels, Rusk, Sabine, San Augustine, San Jacinto, San Patricio, San Saba, Schleicher, Scurry, Shackelford, Shelby, Sherman, Smith, Somervell, Starr, Stephens, Sterling, Stonewall, Sutton, Swisher, Tarrant, Taylor, Terrell, Terry, Throckmorton, Titus, Tom Green, Travis, Trinity, Tyler, Upshur, Upton, Uvalde, Val Verde, Van Zandt, Victoria, Walker, Waller, Ward, Washington, Webb, Wharton, Wheeler, Wichita, Wilbarger, Willacy, Williamson, Wilson, Winkler, Wise, Wood, Yoakum, Young, Zapata, Zavala
CSJ EngineeringSTHGATOncor's member code for Contractor CSJ Engineering - Bedford, Dallas, Fort Worth, Irving, Grand PrairieTexas Dallas, Tarrant
Cumby TelephoneCMBYTLCumby, Brashear, Ridgeway, CooperTexas Delta, Hopkins
CyrusOneCYRS1AustinTexas Hays, Travis, Williamson
Denton Municipal ElectricDMEDENGenerally, DME serves the City of Denton and much of its ETJ. Please refer to the DME Outage Map (http://dme.maps.arcgis.com/apps/Viewer/index.html?appid=8e2974bf8ee943dfa4016e85571f5624) to view service area.Texas Denton
Eanes ISDEISDTXAustinTexas Travis
East Texas CableETXCBLCanton and Myrtle SpringsTexas Van Zandt
Eastex Telephone CooperativeEASTXOakhill, Pinehill, Minden, Lanville, Goodsprings, Mt Enterprise,Huxly, Maydelle and HudsonTexas Cherokee, Panola, Rusk, Shelby
Electronic Corporate PagesECPATXAustin, Lake Creek, Cedar Park, Leander, Liberty Hill, Jarrell, Georgetown, Manor, Elgin, Granger, Taylor, Pflugerville, Hutto, Bertram, BriggsTexas Burnet, Lee, Milam, Travis, Williamson
EntergyETBMTCConstruction - TX - Beaumont Network: Beaumont, Bevil Oaks, China, Fannett, Labelle, Nome, Northwest Forest, Pinewood, Sour LakeTexas Hardin, Jefferson
EntergyETBMTEEngineering - TX - Beaumont Network: Beaumont, Bevil Oaks, China, Fannett, Labelle, Nome, Northwest Forest, Pinewood, Sour LakeTexas Hardin, Jefferson
EntergyETCLECConstruction - TX - (034) Cleveland Network: Cleveland, Coldspring, North Cleveland, Patton Village, Plum Grove, Romayor, Shepherd, Splendora, UrbanaTexas Liberty, Montgomery, San Jacinto
EntergyETCLEEEngineering - TX - (034) Cleveland Network: Cleveland, Coldspring, North Cleveland, Patton Village, Plum Grove, Romayor, Shepherd, Splendora, UrbanaTexas Liberty, Montgomery, San Jacinto
EntergyETCONCConstruction - TX - (035) Conroe Network: Conroe Cut and Shoot, Dobbin, Montgomery, Panorama Village, WillisTexas Montgomery, Walker
EntergyETCONEEngineering - TX - (035) Conroe Network: Conroe Cut and Shoot, Dobbin, Montgomery, Panorama Village, WillisTexas Montgomery, Walker
EntergyETDAYCConstruction - TX - Dayton Network: Ames, Dayton, Liberty, Hull, Daisetta, Saratoga, HuffmanTexas Hardin, Harris, Liberty
EntergyETDAYEEngineering - TX - Dayton Network: Ames, Dayton, Liberty, Hull, Daisetta, Saratoga, HuffmanTexas Hardin, Harris, Liberty
EntergyETHTVCConstruction - TX - (036) Huntsville Network: Huntsville, New Waverly, (038) Cottonwood, Madisonville, Midway, Normangee, North Zulch, (032) Glendale, Riverside, Trinity, (099) Carmona, Corrigan, Groveton, Leggett, MoscowTexas Leon, Madison, Polk, Trinity, Walker
EntergyETHTVEEngineering - TX - (036) Huntsville Network: Huntsville, New Waverly, (038) Cottonwood, Madisonville, Midway, Normangee, North Zulch, (032) Glendale, Riverside, Trinity, (099) Carmona, Corrigan, Groveton, Leggett, MoscowTexas Leon, Madison, Polk, Trinity, Walker
EntergyETNAVCConstruction - TX - (039) Navasota Network: Navasota, Anderson, Bedias, College Station, Courtney, Hempstead ,Iola ,Navasota, Plantersville, Richards, Roans Prairie, Shiro, Singleton, Stoneham,Todd Mission, Washington, (031) Sommerville, Caldwell, Deanville, Lyons, (030) Calvert, Bremond, Bryan, Easterly, Franklin, Gause, Hammond, Hearne, Kosse, Mumford, New Baden, Valley JunctionTexas Brazos, Burleson, Falls, Grimes, Limestone, Milam, Montgomery, Robertson, Waller, Washington
EntergyETNAVEEngineering - TX - (039) Navasota Network: Navasota, Anderson, Bedias, College Station, Courtney, Hempstead ,Iola ,Navasota, Plantersville, Richards, Roans Prairie, Shiro, Singleton, Stoneham,Todd Mission, Washington, (031) Sommerville, Caldwell, Deanville, Lyons, (030) Calvert, Bremond, Bryan, Easterly, Franklin, Gause, Hammond, Hearne, Kosse, Mumford, New Baden, Valley JunctionTexas Brazos, Burleson, Falls, Grimes, Limestone, Milam, Montgomery, Robertson, Waller, Washington
EntergyETNECCConstruction - TX - (033) New Caney Network: Huffman, Kingwood, North Harris County, New Caney, Porter, Porter Heights, Roman Forest, Woodbranch VillageTexas Harris, Liberty, Montgomery
EntergyETNECEEngineering - TX - (033) New Caney Network: Huffman, Kingwood, North Harris County, New Caney,Porter, Porter Heights, Roman Forest, Woodbranch VillageTexas Harris, Liberty, Montgomery
EntergyETORGCConstruction - TX - Orange Network: Orange, West Orange, Pinehurst, Little Cypress, Bridge City, Mauriceville, Vidor, Rose City, Pine ForestTexas Jasper, Orange, Sabine
EntergyETORGEEngineering - TX - Orange Network: Orange, West Orange, Pinehurst, Little Cypress, Bridge City, Mauriceville, Vidor, Rose City, Pine ForestTexas Jasper, Orange, Sabine
EntergyETPARCConstruction - TX - Port Arthur Network: Port Arthur, Groves, Nederland, Port Neches, Port Acres, Sabine PassTexas Jefferson
EntergyETPAREEngineering - TX - Port Arthur Network: Port Arthur, Groves, Nederland, Port Neches, Port Acres, Sabine PassTexas Jefferson
EntergyETSWDCConstruction - TX - Silsbee/Woodville Network: Lumberton, Kountze, Silsbee, Woodville, Chester, Colmesneil, Spurger, Hillister, Warren, Village Mills, WildwoodTexas Hardin, Polk, Tyler
EntergyETSWDEEngineering - TX - Silsbee/Woodville Network: Lumberton, Kountze, Silsbee, Woodville, Chester, Colmesneil, Spurger, Hillister, Warren, Village Mills, WildwoodTexas Hardin, Polk, Tyler
EntergyETWDLCConstruction - TX - (037) Woodlands Network:Chateau Woods, Oak Ridge North, Shenandoah, Spring, The Woodlands, The Woodlands Trade CenterTexas Montgomery
EntergyETWDLEEngineering - TX - (037) Woodlands Network: Chateau Woods, Oak Ridge North, Shenandoah, Spring, The Woodlands, The Woodlands Trade CenterTexas Montgomery
EntergyETWINCConstruction - TX - Winnie Network: Anahuac, Winnie, Hams, Hire, Beach, Oak Island, Gilchrist, High Island, StowellTexas Chambers, Jefferson, Liberty
EntergyETWINEEngineering - TX - Winnie Network: Anahuac, Winnie, Hams, Hire, Beach, Oak Island, Gilchrist, High Island, StowellTexas Chambers, Jefferson, Liberty
Extenet SystemsXNETTXGalveston County, TexasTexas Galveston
FiberlightFBLSA1CPSE San Antonio Service Area-Complex & Simple TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
FiberlightFBLSA2CPSE San Antonio Service Area - Project TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
FiberlightFBRAUSTravis ( W. Riverside & S. 1st Street)Texas Travis
FiberlightFBRLTXBedford, Benbrook, Breckenridge, Dallas, Euless, Ft.Worth, Hurst and White SettlementTexas Dallas, Erath, Stephens, Tarrant
FiberlightFIBTXPecos, Terrell, Ward and Winkler CountiesTexas Pecos, Terrell, Ward, Winkler
FiberlightFIBTXWWacoTexas McLennan
First National Bank of GatesvilleFNBGVCoryellTexas Coryell
Floresville Electric Light & Power SystemFLORELWilson County, Northwest Karnes County from the San Antonio River to approximately 1 mile west of FM 2724Texas Karnes, Wilson
Frontier CommunicationsFCTXNE(Formerly Verizon - VZTXNE) - NJUNS tickets, cable transfers, Pole Application Requests, Conduit Occupancy Requests, Make Ready requests, pole replacement invoicesTexas Cherokee, Collin, Cooke, Dallas, Denton, Ellis, Fannin, Franklin, Grayson, Gregg, Harrison, Hopkins, Hunt, Johnson, Navarro, Parker, Rains, Rockwall, Rusk, Smith, Tarrant, Titus, Upshur, Van Zandt, Williamson, Wise, Wood
Frontier CommunicationsFCTXSW(Formerly Verizon - VZTXSW) Wirecenters of Atascosa, Austin, Bastrop, Bexar, Blanco, Brazoria, Brazos, Brooks, Brown, Burleson, Burnet, Caldwell, Calhoun, Cameron, Chambers, Coke, Coleman, Colorado, Comanche, Concho, Crockett, Fayette, Fort Bend, Frio, Galveston, Gillespie, Gonzales, Hardin, Harris, Hays, Hidalgo, Irion, Jackson, Jim Wells, Karnes, Kendall, Kimble, Lee, Liberty, Live Oak, Llano, Mason, Matagorda, McCulloch, Menard, Milam, Mills, Montgomery, Nueces, Reagan, Refugio, Runnels, San Jacinto, San Patricio, Schleicher, Starr, Sterling, Sutton, Tom Green, Val Verde, Victoria, Walker, Washington, Wharton, Willacy, Williamson & WilsonTexas Atascosa, Austin, Bastrop, Bexar, Blanco, Brazoria, Brazos, Brooks, Brown, Burleson, Burnet, Caldwell, Calhoun, Cameron, Chambers, Coke, Coleman, Colorado, Comanche, Concho, Crockett, Fayette, Fort Bend, Frio, Galveston, Gillespie, Gonzales, Hardin, Harris, Hidalgo, Irion, Jackson, Jim Wells, Karnes, Kendall, Kimble, Lee, Liberty, Live Oak, Llano, Mason, Matagorda, McCulloch, Menard, Milam, Mills, Montgomery, Nueces, Reagan, Refugio, Runnels, San Jacinto, San Patricio, Schleicher, Starr, Sterling, Sutton, Tom Green, Val Verde, Victoria, Walker, Washington, Wharton, Willacy, Williamson, Wilson
Garland Power & LightGPLCity of Garland, Dallas CountyTexas Dallas
GEUS C&IGEUSCICable Only - Hunt County, TexasTexas Hunt
Glen Rose ISDGLRISDGlen Rose, Somervell County, TXTexas Somervell
Google Fiber - Austin, TXGOOAUSCity of Austin - Travis County, Williamson County, Hays CountyTexas Hays, Travis, Williamson
Google Fiber - San Antonio, TXGOOSA1CPSE San Antonio Service Area-Complex & Simple TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
Google Fiber - San Antonio, TXGOOSA2CPSE San Antonio Service Area - Project TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
Grande CommunicationsGNDSA1CPSE San Antonio Service Area - Project TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
Grande CommunicationsGNDSA2CPSE San Antonio Service Area - Project TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
Grande CommunicationsGNDTMPFormerly Centrovisions area - Bell CountyTexas Bell
Grande CommunicationsGNDWACWaco, Woodway, Hewitt, Robinson, McGregorTexas McLennan
Grande CommunicationsGRNAUSAustin, Cedar Park, Leander, Pflugerville, Round RockTexas Travis, Williamson
Grande CommunicationsGRNDA1Argyle, Aubrey, Bartonville, Denton, Corinth, Lake Dallas, Highland Village, Lewisville, Coppell, Carrollton, Plano, Allen, McKinney, Prosper, Celina, Little Elm, Murphy, Wylie, Frisco, The Colony, Flower MoundTexas Collin, Dallas, Denton
Grande CommunicationsGRNSMBuda, Kyle, San MarcosTexas Caldwell, Guadalupe, Hays
Grande CommunicationsGRNWTXOdessa, MidlandTexas Ector, Midland
Greater Austin Area Telecommunications NetworkGTNATXAll of Travis County and southern Williamson CountyTexas Travis, Williamson
Greenville Electric Utility System (GEUS)GEUSHunt County, TexasTexas Hunt
Guadalupe Valley Cable ServicesGVCSCable Services - Kendall, Comal and Bexar CountiesTexas Bexar, Comal, Kendall
Guadalupe Valley TelephoneGVTCTelephone - Kendall, Comal and Bexar CountiesTexas Bexar, Comal, Kendall
Harris BroadbandHRBBWDBrownwoodTexas Brown
Heart of Texas ElectricHRTTXEBell, Bosque, Coryell, Falls, Hamilton, McLennan and Milam CountiesTexas Bell, Bosque, Coryell, Falls, Hamilton, McLennan, Milam
HILCO Electric Co-op. IncHILCODalls, Ellis, Hill, McLennan, and JohnsonTexas Dallas, Ellis, Hill, Johnson, McLennan
Kerrville Public Utility BoardKPUBKPUB serves approximately 22,000 customers throughout its 146 square mile service area, which includes Kerrville, Center Point, Ingram, Hunt and surrounding areas.Texas Kerr
Lake Travis ISDLTISDAustinTexas Travis
Level 3 CommunicationsLV3SA1(Previously Time Warner Telecom/Tel-West): CPSE San Antonio Service Area-Complex & Simple TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
Level 3 CommunicationsLV3SA2(Previously Time Warner Telecom/Tel-West): CPSE San Antonio Service Area - Project TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
Level 3 CommunicationsLV3TX1Austin, TX (Travis, Hays, Williamson)Texas Hays, Travis, Williamson
Level 3 CommunicationsLV3TX2Alvin, Angleton, Bailey’s Prairie, Brazoria, Dickinson, East Columbia, Friendswood, Hillcrest, Hitchcock, Holiday Lakes, La Marque, League City, Nassau Bay, Old Ocean, Pearland, Sweeny, Texas City, West Columbia, Wild PeachTexas Brazoria, Galveston, Harris
Level 3 CommunicationsTWTAUSPreviously TW Telecom - Austin, Cedar Park, Hutto, Pflugerville and Round RockTexas Travis, Williamson
Lipan Telephone CompanyLIPTELLipan and Bluff DaleTexas Erath, Hood, Palo Pinto, Parker
LiveAir NetworksLIVNETFiber Optic Provider focusing on Austin to Houston area of TexasTexas Austin
Logix CommunicationsLOGXTXPole Attachments in Dallas, Ft. WorthTexas Dallas, Tarrant
Longview Cable TVLGVWCBLongview, Kilgore and Hallsville, TexasTexas Gregg, Harrison, Rusk, Upshur
Lubbock Power and LightLUBBTXLubbock TXTexas Lubbock
Marathon PetroleumMARPTXGalveston County (Texas City)Texas Galveston
MCI MetroSAEPTXSan AntonioTexas Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Kendall, Medina
MCI Metro AccessMCIATXTravis, Williamson, Hayes, Llano, Burnet, Hays, Milam, Bastrop, Caldwell, Comal, Denton; plus CPSE San Antonio Service AreaTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bastrop, Bexar, Caldwell, Comal, Denton, Guadalupe, Hays, Medina, Travis, Williamson
Mid-South SynergyMIDSTHBrazos, Grimes, Madison, Walker, Montgomery and Waller CountiesTexas Brazos, Grimes, Madison, Montgomery, Walker, Waller
Midco ITMIDCNTMidlandTexas Midland
Mitchell CountyMCHLCOColorado CityTexas Mitchell
Mobilitie, LLCMBLTTXAll of TexasTexas Anderson, Andrews, Angelina, Aransas, Archer, Armstrong, Atascosa, Austin, Bailey, Bandera, Bastrop, Baylor, Bee, Bell, Bexar, Blanco, Borden, Bosque, Bowie, Brazoria, Brazos, Brewster, Briscoe, Brooks, Brown, Burleson, Burnet, Caldwell, Calhoun, Callahan, Cameron, Camp, Carson, Cass, Castro, Chambers, Cherokee, Childress, Clay, Cochran, Coke, Coleman, Collin, Collingsworth, Colorado, Comal, Comanche, Concho, Cooke, Coryell, Cottle, Crane, Crockett, Crosby, Culberson, Dallam, Dallas, Dawson, De Witt, Deaf Smith, Delta, Denton, Dickens, Dimmit, Donley, Duval, Eastland, Ector, Edwards, El Paso, Ellis, Erath, Falls, Fannin, Fayette, Fisher, Floyd, Foard, Fort Bend, Franklin, Freestone, Frio, Gaines, Galveston, Garza, Gillespie, Glasscock, Goliad, Gonzales, Gray, Grayson, Gregg, Grimes, Guadalupe, Hale, Hall, Hamilton, Hansford, Hardeman, Hardin, Harris, Harrison, Hartley, Haskell, Hays, Hemphill, Henderson, Hidalgo, Hill, Hockley, Hood, Hopkins, Houston, Howard, Hudspeth, Hunt, Hutchinson, Irion, Jack, Jackson, Jasper, Jeff Davis, Jefferson, Jim Hogg, Jim Wells, Johnson, Jones, Karnes, Kaufman, Kendall, Kenedy, Kent, Kerr, Kimble, King, Kinney, Kleberg, Knox, La Salle, Lamar, Lamb, Lampasas, Lavaca, Lee, Leon, Liberty, Limestone, Lipscomb, Live Oak, Llano, Loving, Lubbock, Lynn, Madison, Marion, Martin, Mason, Matagorda, Maverick, McCulloch, McLennan, McMullen, Medina, Menard, Midland, Milam, Mills, Mitchell, Montague, Montgomery, Moore, Morris, Motley, Nacogdoches, Navarro, Newton, Nolan, Nueces, Ochiltree, Oldham, Orange, Palo Pinto, Panola, Parker, Parmer, Pecos, Polk, Potter, Presidio, Rains, Randall, Reagan, Real, Red River, Reeves, Refugio, Roberts, Robertson, Rockwall, Runnels, Rusk, Sabine, San Augustine, San Jacinto, San Patricio, San Saba, Schleicher, Scurry, Shackelford, Shelby, Sherman, Smith, Somervell, Starr, Stephens, Sterling, Stonewall, Sutton, Swisher, Tarrant, Taylor, Terrell, Terry, Throckmorton, Titus, Tom Green, Travis, Trinity, Tyler, Upshur, Upton, Uvalde, Val Verde, Van Zandt, Victoria, Walker, Waller, Ward, Washington, Webb, Wharton, Wheeler, Wichita, Wilbarger, Willacy, Williamson, Wilson, Winkler, Wise, Wood, Yoakum, Young, Zapata, Zavala
Navarro County ElectricNAVAECNavarro, Freestone, Ellis, Hill, Limestone CountiesTexas Ellis, Freestone, Hill, Limestone, Navarro
Network USANTWTXAll of TexasTexas Anderson, Andrews, Angelina, Aransas, Archer, Armstrong, Atascosa, Austin, Bailey, Bandera, Bastrop, Baylor, Bee, Bell, Bexar, Blanco, Borden, Bosque, Bowie, Brazoria, Brazos, Brewster, Briscoe, Brooks, Brown, Burleson, Burnet, Caldwell, Calhoun, Callahan, Cameron, Camp, Carson, Cass, Castro, Chambers, Cherokee, Childress, Clay, Cochran, Coke, Coleman, Collin, Collingsworth, Colorado, Comal, Comanche, Concho, Cooke, Coryell, Cottle, Crane, Crockett, Crosby, Culberson, Dallam, Dallas, Dawson, De Witt, Deaf Smith, Delta, Denton, Dickens, Dimmit, Donley, Duval, Eastland, Ector, Edwards, El Paso, Ellis, Erath, Falls, Fannin, Fayette, Fisher, Floyd, Foard, Fort Bend, Franklin, Freestone, Frio, Gaines, Galveston, Garza, Gillespie, Glasscock, Goliad, Gonzales, Gray, Grayson, Gregg, Grimes, Guadalupe, Hale, Hall, Hamilton, Hansford, Hardeman, Hardin, Harris, Harrison, Hartley, Haskell, Hays, Hemphill, Henderson, Hidalgo, Hill, Hockley, Hood, Hopkins, Houston, Howard, Hudspeth, Hunt, Hutchinson, Irion, Jack, Jackson, Jasper, Jeff Davis, Jefferson, Jim Hogg, Jim Wells, Johnson, Jones, Karnes, Kaufman, Kendall, Kenedy, Kent, Kerr, Kimble, King, Kinney, Kleberg, Knox, La Salle, Lamar, Lamb, Lampasas, Lavaca, Lee, Leon, Liberty, Limestone, Lipscomb, Live Oak, Llano, Loving, Lubbock, Lynn, Madison, Marion, Martin, Mason, Matagorda, Maverick, McCulloch, McLennan, McMullen, Medina, Menard, Midland, Milam, Mills, Mitchell, Montague, Montgomery, Moore, Morris, Motley, Nacogdoches, Navarro, Newton, Nolan, Nueces, Ochiltree, Oldham, Orange, Palo Pinto, Panola, Parker, Parmer, Pecos, Polk, Potter, Presidio, Rains, Randall, Reagan, Real, Red River, Reeves, Refugio, Roberts, Robertson, Rockwall, Runnels, Rusk, Sabine, San Augustine, San Jacinto, San Patricio, San Saba, Schleicher, Scurry, Shackelford, Shelby, Sherman, Smith, Somervell, Starr, Stephens, Sterling, Stonewall, Sutton, Swisher, Tarrant, Taylor, Terrell, Terry, Throckmorton, Titus, Tom Green, Travis, Trinity, Tyler, Upshur, Upton, Uvalde, Val Verde, Van Zandt, Victoria, Walker, Waller, Ward, Washington, Webb, Wharton, Wheeler, Wichita, Wilbarger, Willacy, Williamson, Wilson, Winkler, Wise, Wood, Yoakum, Young, Zapata, Zavala
New Braunfels UtilitiesNBUTILComal & GuadalupeTexas Comal, Guadalupe
NewWave CommunicationsNEWWVTHardin, Jefferson, Liberty, Tyler, Jasper counties for TexasTexas Hardin, Jasper, Jefferson, Liberty, Tyler
NewWave CommunicationsNWVANGAngleton, Brazoria, Old Ocean, Sweeny, West ColumbiaTexas Brazoria
NextEra FibernetFIBATXAustin Metro AreaTexas Travis
NextEra FibernetFIBDALDallas, Ft. WorthTexas Dallas
NextEra FiberNetFIBSA1CPSE San Antonio Service Area-Complex & Simple TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
NextEra FiberNetFIBSA2CPSE San Antonio Service Area - Project TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
NextLink BroadbandNXLINKCities: Weatherford, Hudson Oaks,Texas Tarrant
Nocona ISDNOCISDNoconaTexas Montague
Nortex CommunicationsNORTXMontague, Cooke and Wise CountiesTexas Cooke, Montague, Wise
North Texas TelephoneNTTXTPByers, Texas (Clay County) Petrolia, Texas (Clay County)Texas Clay
North Texas TelephoneTTLCOMDeLeon, Gorman, Hasse, Proctor, DesdemonaTexas Comanche, Eastland
North Texas Telephone CompanyTOTELClay CountyTexas Clay
Northland CommunicationsNLCETXCorsicana, Hillsboro, Star Harbor, Seven Points, Log CabinTexas Henderson, Hill, Kaufman, Navarro
Northland CommunicationsNLCMXAMexia, Marlin, Groesbeck, Tehuacana, Fairfield, Teague, Crockett, MadisonvilleTexas Falls, Freestone, Houston, Limestone, Madison
Northland CommunicationsNLCSTPDublin, Hamilton and StephenvilleTexas Erath, Hamilton
Northland CommunicationsNLCTYLFlint, Tyler, Mount Selman, Coffee City, Larue, New York, Moore StationTexas Anderson, Cherokee, Henderson, Smith
Northland CommunicationsNLCWTXLamesaTexas Dawson
NTS CommunicationsNTSTXWichita County - Wichita Fall, Iowa Park, Burkburnett Potter County, Randall County - Amarillo Taylor County - AbileneTexas Potter, Randall, Taylor, Wichita
OncorONCCEL Texas Hunt
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCANDAndrewsTexas Andrews
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCARLArlington AreaTexas Ellis, Johnson, Tarrant
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCATHAthens, Brownsboro, Caney City, Canton, Cayuga, Coon Creek, Crossroads, Enchanted Oaks, Eustace, Gun Barrel City, Larue, Log Cabin, Mabank, Malakoff, Martins Mill, Murchison, Myrtle Springs, Payne Springs, Poynor, Tool, TrinidadTexas Anderson, Henderson, Kaufman, Van Zandt
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCBBCSouth Ft. Worth, to Hudson Oaks, South to Granbury then to Grandview. Northeast to Mansfield and back to Benbrook.Texas Ellis, Hood, Johnson, Parker, Tarrant
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCBIGBig SpringTexas Howard
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCBPLTHIS MEMBER CODE IF FOR ONCOR FIBER BELOW THE POWER SPACE – DO NOT USE UNLESS YOU ARE SURE THIS IS FIBERTexas Dallas
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCBWDBrownwood, Comanche, Early, Blanket, Bangs, Hasse, Lake Brownwood & ZephyrTexas Brown, Comanche
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCCORCorsicana, Streetman, Retreat, Kerens, Blooming Grove, Powell, Richland, Eureka, Mustang, Navarro, Oak Valley, Angus, Barry, Goodlow, MildredTexas Freestone, Navarro
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCDECDecatur, Rhome, Newark, Briar, Boyd, RenoTexas Wise
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCDESCedar Hill, Ovilla, Oak Leaf, DeSoto, Duncanville, Glenn Heights, Lancaster, Ferris, Wilmer, Red Oak, Hutchins, Grand Prairie, India, Pecan Hill, Midlothian, Waxahachie, Ennis, Italy, Avalon, Maypearl, Boyce, Forreston, Palmer, Bristol, Garrett, Rosser, Rice, Bardwell, Alma, Reagor Springs, Danieldale RdTexas Dallas
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCDNEDallas, University Park, Highland ParkTexas Dallas
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCDNONorth Dallas, RichardsonTexas Dallas
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCDSWCockrell Hill, DallasTexas Dallas
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCFRBIrving, Coppel, Denton, Addison, Farmers Branch and CarroltonTexas Dallas
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCFWNFt. Worth, River Oaks, Saginaw Lakeside, Azle, Blue Mound, Haslet, Haltom City, Watauga, Richland Hills, North Richland Hills, Sansom Park, Agnes, Reno, Sanctuary, KellerTexas Denton, Parker, Tarrant, Wise
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCHEBColleyville, Trophy Club, Southlake, Northern Fort Worth, Roanoke, Bedford, Euless, Grapevine, HurstTexas Dallas, Denton, Parker, Tarrant, Wise
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCHILHillsboro, Bynum, Malone, Dawson, Hubbard, West, Penelope, Itasca, Milford, Irene, Blum, Leroy, Mt Calm, Abbott, Frost, Files ValleyTexas Hill
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCJKVJacksonville, Rusk, Alto, Gallatin, New Summerfield, Bullard, Whitehouse, Troup, Arp, OvertonTexas Cherokee, Rusk, Smith
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCKLTHarker Heights, Nolanville, Killeen, Copperas Cove, Andice, Briggs, Florence, Ft. Hood SchoolsTexas Bell, Coryell, Milam, Williamson
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCLAMLamesaTexas Dawson
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCLDLArgyle, Corinth, Cross Roads, Flower Mound, Denton, Hickory Creek, Krugerville, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lincoln Park, Little Elm, North Lake, Oak Point, Ponder, Shady Shores and SlidellTexas Denton
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCLUFLufkin, Hudson, Huntington, Zavalla, Diboll, Wells, Pollok, Nacogdoches, Cushing, Laneville, Chireno, Douglass, ApplebyTexas Angelina, Cherokee, Nacogdoches, Rusk
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCMCKMcKinney, Plano, Frisco, Allen, Fairview, Lucas, Princeton, Lowry Crossing, Branch, Culeoka, Celina, Prosper, Melissa and AnnaTexas Collin, Denton
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCMDLMidlandTexas Midland
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCMEXTehuacana, Mexia, Fairfield, Coolidge, Thornton, Fairfield, Groesbeck, Dew, Wortham and TeagueTexas Freestone, Limestone
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCMONMonahanTexas Ward
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCMSQMesquite, Balch Springs, Copeville, Fate, Garland, Heath, Lavon, McLendon-Chisolm, Mobile City, Nevada, Rockwall, Rowlett, Sachse, Seagoville, SunnyvaleTexas Collin, Dallas, Rockwall
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCMWGMineral Wells, Graford, Millsap, Weatherford, Graham, Loving, Markley, South Bend, Jacksboro, Breckenridge, CaddoTexas Jack, Palo Pinto, Parker, Stephens, Young
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCODEOdessaTexas Ector
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCPALBuffalo, Centerville, Crockett, Elkhart, Frankston, Flynn, Grapeland, Jewett, Latexo, Leona, Lovelady, Marquez, Montalba, Neches, Oakwood, Palestine, Robbins, Tennessee Colony, TuckerTexas Anderson, Freestone, Houston, Leon
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCPARAnnona, Arthur City, Ben Franklin, Brookston, Clarksville, Cooper, English, Enloe, Howland, Klondike, Paris, Pecan Gap, Petty Powderly, Reno, RoxtonTexas Delta, Lamar, Red River
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCREGMajor Design - Hill, Bell, Falls, Freestone, Limestone, Milam, Leon, Bosque, Williamson, Coryell, Robertson, Burnet, Travis, NavarroTexas Bell, Bosque, Burnet, Coryell, Falls, Freestone, Hill, Leon, Limestone, Milam, Navarro, Robertson, Travis, Williamson
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCRRTRound Rock, Georgetown, Bartlett, Walburg, Granger, Weir, Jarrell, Schwertner, Jonah, Austin, Pflugerville, Manor, Hutto, Beyersville, Coupland, Taylor, Thorndale, Rockdale, Thrall, Noack, Shiloh, San Gabriel, Hare, Circleville, Elgin, McDadeTexas Bell, Milam, Travis, Williamson
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCSNYSnyder, SweetwaterTexas Nolan, Scurry
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCSTEStephenville, Dublin, Deleon, Desdemona, Gorman, Proctor, Comyn, Lipan, Eastland, Morton Valley, Olden, RangerTexas Comanche, Eastland, Erath, Hood, Palo Pinto
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCSTNTown: Stanton, Big Lake, Stiles, Sterling City, Garden City, Coahoma, Colorado City, Hermleigh, Dunn, Ira, Westbrook, Loraine, Midland, Roscoe, Gardendale, Midkiff, Ranken, Knott, Big Spring, Lomax, Luther, Vealmoor, Gale, Greenwood, St. Lawrence, Stanton, Tarzan, Lenorah, AckerlyTexas Borden, Dawson, Ector, Fisher, Glasscock, Howard, Martin, Mitchell, Nolan, Reagan, Scurry, Sterling, Upton
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCSULBrashear, Birthright, Campbell, Commerce, Como, Cumby, Dike, Greenville, Neylandville, Sulphur Springs, Sulphur Bluff, Tira, Wolfe City, YantisTexas Fannin, Hopkins, Hunt, Wood
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCTEMTemple, Belton, Salado, Morgans Point, Troy, Cameron, Minerva, Eddy, Rogers, Holland, Durango, Little River AcademyTexas Bell, Falls, Milam
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCTERCaddo Mills, Crandall, Edgewood, Elmo, Forney, Josephine, Kaufman, Kemp, Lawrence, Oak Grove, Post Oak Bend, Quinlan, Terrell, Wills PointTexas Hunt, Kaufman, Van Zandt
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCTEXBonham, Collinsville, Denison, Dodd City, Dorchester, Ector, Gainesville, Gordonville, Gunter, Howe, Ivanhoe, Lindsay, Luella, Muenster, Myra, Pottsboro, Ravenna, Sadler, Sam Rayburn, Savoy, Sherman, Southmayd, Tanglewood, Telephone, Valley View, Van Alstyne, WindomTexas Cooke, Fannin, Grayson
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCTYLTyler, Lindale, Van, Ben Wheeler, Edom, Hide-A-Way, Chandler, Chapel HillTexas Cherokee, Henderson, Smith, Van Zandt
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCWACWaco, Bellmead, Woodway, Reisel, Mart, Moody, Oglesby, McGregor, China Springs, Axtell, Beverly Hills, Elm Mott, Gholson, Lott, Lorena, Marlin, Robinson, RosebudTexas Coryell, Falls, McLennan
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCWAXAlma, Avalon, Bardwell, Bristol, Forreston, Garrett, Italy, Maypearl, Midlothian, Palmer, Rice, Rosser, Venus, WaxahachieTexas Ellis, Johnson, Kaufman, Navarro
Oncor Electric DeliveryONCWFSWichita Falls, Burkburnett, Iowa Park, Archer City, Electra, Holliday, Seymour, Bellevue, Henrietta, Lakeside City, Lake Arrowhead, Dean, Jolly, Cashion, Pleasant Valley, Kamay, Lake Kickapoo, Charlie, Thornberry and BowieTexas Archer, Baylor, Clay, Montague, Wichita
One Ring Networks1ORNTXAthens, Gun Barrel City, KaufmanTexas Henderson, Kaufman
OneSource CommunicationONESRSColleyville, Ft. Worth, Haslet, Justin, Keller, Rhome, Roanoke, Southlake, Trophy Club, Westlake, Azle, North Haltom CityTexas Denton, Parker, Tarrant, Wise
Pathway Com-TelPWYCMTJoshua, City of HamiltonTexas Hamilton, Johnson
Pecos-Barstow-Toyah ISDPBTISDReeves and Ward CountiesTexas Reeves, Ward
Pedernales Electric Cooperative, IncPECITXPEC delivers electricity across 8,100 square miles of the Texas Hill CountryTexas Bell, Bexar, Blanco, Burnet, Caldwell, Comal, Edwards, Gillespie, Guadalupe, Hays, Kendall, Kerr, Kimble, Kinney, Lampasas, Llano, Mason, Menard, Real, San Saba, Schleicher, Sutton, Travis, Williamson
PEG BandwidthPEGTXGregg, Harrison, Kaufman, Smith, Van Zandt and Wood CountiesTexas Gregg, Harrison, Kaufman, Smith, Van Zandt, Wood
Peoples Communication, Inc.PEOPCMFannin County, Hunt County (cities of Leonard, Celeste, Kingston)Texas Camp, Delta, Fannin, Franklin, Hopkins, Hunt, Lamar, Rains, Red River, Smith, Titus, Van Zandt, Wood
Peoples Telephone CooperativePTCOOPDelta (Ben Franklin), Franklin (Cypress Springs), Hopkins (Sirthrige, Sulphur Springs, Winnsboro), Hunt (Bland, Campbell, Wolfe City), Lamar (Roxton), Rains (Emory, Golden), Van Zandt (Canton, Van, Wills Point), Wood (Mineola, Quitman, Winnsboro, Yantis)Texas Delta, Franklin, Hopkins, Hunt, Lamar, Rains, Van Zandt, Wood
Phonoscope Enterprises Group LLCPHONOMatagorda, Brazoria, Galveston, Montgomery, & Harris countiesTexas Brazoria, Chambers, Fort Bend, Galveston, Harris, Matagorda, Montgomery, Waller
Poka Lambro TelephonePLTCTXCounties include Gaines, Garza, Lynn, Dawson, Borden and Terry. The cities that are covered are Tahoka, Post, Seagraves. Buried and ariel facilities in Andrews, Seminole, Lubbock, MidlandTexas Andrews, Borden, Dawson, Gaines, Garza, Lubbock, Lynn, Midland, Terry
PS LightwaveLTWAVEHarris, Fort Bend, Brazoria, Galveston, Chambers, Montgomery, WallerTexas Brazoria, Chambers, Fort Bend, Galveston, Harris, Montgomery, Waller
Reach BroadbandRCHWTXGorman, DeLeon, Bosque County, West Odessa (Unincorporated County Area ~ from Loop 338 to the west Hwy 866 to the south to I20 to the north – Yukon)- Ector CountyTexas Bosque, Comanche, Eastland, Ector
Sam Houston Electric CooperativeSAMHOUSParts of Polk, Tyler, Jasper, Angelina, San Jacinto, Liberty, Walker, Hardin, Montgomery and Trinity CountiesTexas Angelina, Hardin, Jasper, Liberty, Montgomery, Polk, San Jacinto, Trinity, Tyler, Walker
Schertz-Cibolo-Universal City ISDSCUC1CPSE San Antonio Service Area-Complex & Simple TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
Schertz-Cibolo-Universal City ISDSCUC2CPSE San Antonio Service Area - Project TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
SkyRider CommunicationsSKYCTXTexas - all countiesTexas Anderson, Andrews, Angelina, Aransas, Archer, Armstrong, Atascosa, Austin, Bailey, Bandera, Bastrop, Baylor, Bee, Bell, Bexar, Blanco, Borden, Bosque, Bowie, Brazoria, Brazos, Brewster, Briscoe, Brooks, Brown, Burleson, Burnet, Caldwell, Calhoun, Callahan, Cameron, Camp, Carson, Cass, Castro, Chambers, Cherokee, Childress, Clay, Cochran, Coke, Coleman, Collin, Collingsworth, Colorado, Comal, Comanche, Concho, Cooke, Coryell, Cottle, Crane, Crockett, Crosby, Culberson, Dallam, Dallas, Dawson, De Witt, Deaf Smith, Delta, Denton, Dickens, Dimmit, Donley, Duval, Eastland, Ector, Edwards, El Paso, Ellis, Erath, Falls, Fannin, Fayette, Fisher, Floyd, Foard, Fort Bend, Franklin, Freestone, Frio, Gaines, Galveston, Garza, Gillespie, Glasscock, Goliad, Gonzales, Gray, Grayson, Gregg, Grimes, Guadalupe, Hale, Hall, Hamilton, Hansford, Hardeman, Hardin, Harris, Harrison, Hartley, Haskell, Hays, Hemphill, Henderson, Hidalgo, Hill, Hockley, Hood, Hopkins, Houston, Howard, Hudspeth, Hunt, Hutchinson, Irion, Jack, Jackson, Jasper, Jeff Davis, Jefferson, Jim Hogg, Jim Wells, Johnson, Jones, Karnes, Kaufman, Kendall, Kenedy, Kent, Kerr, Kimble, King, Kinney, Kleberg, Knox, La Salle, Lamar, Lamb, Lampasas, Lavaca, Lee, Leon, Liberty, Limestone, Lipscomb, Live Oak, Llano, Loving, Lubbock, Lynn, Madison, Marion, Martin, Mason, Matagorda, Maverick, McCulloch, McLennan, McMullen, Medina, Menard, Midland, Milam, Mills, Mitchell, Montague, Montgomery, Moore, Morris, Motley, Nacogdoches, Navarro, Newton, Nolan, Nueces, Ochiltree, Oldham, Orange, Palo Pinto, Panola, Parker, Parmer, Pecos, Polk, Potter, Presidio, Rains, Randall, Reagan, Real, Red River, Reeves, Refugio, Roberts, Robertson, Rockwall, Runnels, Taylor, Terrell, Terry, Throckmorton, Titus, Tom Green, Travis, Trinity, Tyler, Upshur, Upton, Uvalde, Val Verde, Van Zandt, Victoria, Walker, Waller, Ward, Washington, Webb
Southern Plains CableSPNCTWichita, Clay, Archer CountiesTexas Archer, Clay, Wichita
Spectrum/Time Warner CableCHA001Previously TWC001 - New Serves Only - North Texas/Dallas Fort Worth - Collin, Dallas, Denton, Tarrant and Rock Wall CountiesTexas Collin, Dallas, Denton, Rockwall, Tarrant
Spectrum/Time Warner CableCHA002Previously TWC002 - Addisson, Archer City, Bedford, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Doule Oak, Euless, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Grapevine, Highland Village, Holiday, Irving, Lakeside City, Lewisville, Shepard AFB, The Colony and Wichita FallsTexas Archer, Dallas, Denton, Tarrant, Wichita
Spectrum/Time Warner CableCHA123Previously TWC123 - Allen, Frisco, Mckinney, Murphy, Plano, Parker and RichardsonTexas Collin, Dallas, Denton
Spectrum/Time Warner CableCHA214Previously TWC214 - Mesquite and DallasTexas Dallas
Spectrum/Time Warner CableCHA444Previously TWC444 - Commerce, Farmersville, Garland, Greenville, Princeton, Rowlett, Sachse, St Paul, Sunnyvale and WylieTexas Collin, Dallas, Hunt
Spectrum/Time Warner CableCHA817Previously TWC817 Arlington, Cedar Hill, Desoto, Dalworthing Garden, Grand Prairie, Hutchins, Lancaster and PantegoTexas Dallas, Tarrant
Springtown ISDSPGISDSpringtownTexas Parker
State Fair of TexasTXFAIRDallasTexas Dallas
Suddenlink CommunicationsSDLETXRusk, Winona, Tyler (Tyler addresses will be in the sand flat area near the state park and possibly some on Hwy 271 N of I20) and the Red Springs area. Mainly in rural areas north of Tyler and in Rusk,Winona, Big Sandy and Hawkins. We also have an area on hwy 271 between Gladewater and I20Texas Cherokee
Suddenlink CommunicationsSDLKMTConroe, Montgomery, Willis, Huntsville, Kingwood, Huffman, Cut-N-Shoot, New Caney, Porter, Grangerland, New Waverly, PhelpsTexas Harris, Montgomery, Walker
Suddenlink CommunicationsSDLLUFAlto, Central, Diboll, Etoile, Grapeland, Hudson, Lufkin, Nacogdoches, Redland and WellsTexas Angelina, Houston, Nacogdoches, Polk
Suddenlink CommunicationsSDLRDLMilam CountyTexas Milam
Suddenlink CommunicationsSDLRRKWilliamson CountyTexas Williamson
Suddenlink CommunicationsSDLSSPAnnona, Avery, Bagwell, Blossom, Bogata, Clarksville, Como, Deport, Detroit, Honey Grove, Mt. Pleasant, Mt. Vernon, Paris, Pittsburg, Reno, Roxton, Sulphur Springs, Summer, Talco, Winfield, WinnsboroTexas Camp, Fannin, Franklin, Hopkins, Lamar, Red River, Titus, Wood
Suddenlink CommunicationsSDLTRVTravis County – Austin (North of Howard Ln. and East of IH35), Pflugerville, Round RockTexas Travis
Suddenlink CommunicationsSDLTXArcher, Bosque, Comanch, Cooke, Coryell, Eastland, Erath, Hill, Hood, Jack, Johnson, McLennan, Montague, Palo Pinto, Somervell and Young CountiesTexas Archer, Bosque, Comanche, Cooke, Coryell, Eastland, Erath, Hill, Hood, Jack, Johnson, McLennan, Montague, Palo Pinto, Somervell, Stephens, Young
Suddenlink CommunicationsSDLTX2Collin, Southeastern Dallas, Denton, Grayson, Kaufman and Rockwall CountiesTexas Collin, Dallas, Denton, Grayson, Kaufman, Rockwall
Suddenlink CommunicationsSDLTYLTyler, Whitehouse, Troup, Swan, Flint, Gladewater, White Oak, Union Grove, Warren City, Liberty City, Henderson, Jacksonville, Mineola, Lindale, Hide Away Lake, Quitman, Grand Saline, Athens, Kaufman, Gun Barrel City, Mabank, Star Harbor, Trinidad, Seven Points, Payne Springs, Log Cabin and Caney CityTexas Cherokee, Gregg, Henderson, Smith, Upshur, Van Zandt, Wood
Suddenlink CommunicationsSDLWFBurkburnett, Childress, Iowa Park, Electra, Seymour, HenriettaTexas Baylor, Childress, Clay, Wichita
Suddenlink CommunicationsSDLWTXAndrews, Big Spring, Breckenridge, Crane, Midland, Lamesa, Monahans, Sweetwater, Snyder, Winker, Pecos, Reeves, Ward, and TerrellTexas Andrews, Crane, Howard, Midland, Nolan, Pecos, Reeves, Scurry, Terrell, Ward, Winkler
Taylor Electric CooperativeTAYECOTexas Counties of Taylor, Fisher, Jones, Shackelford, Nolan, Callahan, Eastland, Coke, Runnels, Coleman, and MitchellTexas Callahan, Coke, Coleman, Eastland, Fisher, Jones, Mitchell, Nolan, Runnels, Shackelford, Taylor
TDS BroadbandBAJATXJoint use w/ Texas New Mexico Power Company and othersTexas Pecos
Telwest - AustinTLWAUSAustin AreaTexas Travis
Texas - New Mexico Power CompanyTNMPCTPole Attachments and Pole Transfers for Central region including: Bluff Dale, Blum, Carlton, Clifton, Coryell City, Covington, Crawford, Fort Gates, Gatesville, Glen Rose, Gordon Gustine, Hamilton, Hico, Iredell, Ireland, Kopperl, Laguna Park, Lakeside Village, Lamkin, Live Oak Resorts, Meridian, Mingus, Morgan, Mosheim, Osceola, Palo Pinto, Parker, Rainbow, Rio Vista, Santo, South Mountain, Strawn, The Canyons, Thurber, Tolar, Turnersville, Valley Mills, Walnut Springs, WhitneyTexas Bosque, Comanche, Coryell, Eastland, Erath, Hill, Hood, Johnson, McLennan, Palo Pinto, Somervell
Texas - New Mexico Power CompanyTNMPGCGalveston, Brazoria, and Harris counties; pole attachments and pole transfers for TNMP service territory in the Gulf Coast Region of Texas: Alvin, Angleton, Bailey’s Prairie, Brazoria, Dickinson, East Columbia, Friendswood, Hillcrest, Hitchcock, Holiday Lakes, La Marque, League City, Nassau Bay, Old Ocean, Pearland, Sweeny, Texas City, West Columbia, Wild PeachTexas Brazoria, Galveston, Harris
Texas - New Mexico Power CompanyTNMPNTPole Attachments and Pole Transfers for North Texas region including: Anna, Aubrey, Bagwell, Bailey, Belcherville, Bells, Blossom, Blue Ridge, Bogata, Bryson, Byers, Celeste, Clarksville, Coppell, Cross Roads, Cunningham, Dean, Deport, Detroit, Edgewood,Eliasville, Emory, Farmersville, Flower Mound, Fullbright, Highland Village, Jean, Jermyn, Johntown, Kingston, Krugerville, Leonard, Lewisville, Lone Oak, Loving, Lowry Crossing, Megargel, Milton, Montague, Mount Pleasant, New Hope, Newcastle, Nocona, Olney, Paris, Parker, Pattonville, Petrolia, Pilot Grove, Pilot Point, Point, Princeton, Quinlan, Randolph, Ringgold, Rosalie, Saint Jo, Sun Valley, Sylvan, Talco, Tioga, Tom Bean, Trenton, Westminster, WhitewrightTexas Archer, Clay, Collin, Cooke, Denton, Fannin, Grayson, Hunt, Jack, Lamar, Montague, Rains, Red River, Stephens, Titus, Van Zandt, Young
Texas - New Mexico Power CompanyTNMPWTPole Attachments and Pole Transfers for West region including: Barstow, Coyonosa, Fort Stockton, Kermit, Pecos, Pyote, Sanderson, Toyah, Wickett, WinkTexas Pecos, Reeves, Terrell, Ward, Winkler
Texas A&M UniversityTXAMU1CPSE San Antonio Service Area-Complex & Simple TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
Texas A&M UniversityTXAMU2CPSE San Antonio Service Area - Project TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
Texas City ISDTXCISDTexas CityTexas Galveston
Texas Department of Public SafetyTXDPS1TexasTexas Travis
Texas DOTTXDOTTyler District (Henderson Co, Van Zandt Co, Rusk Co, Cherokee Co, Gregg Co, Wood Co, Anderson Co, Smith Co)Texas Anderson, Cherokee, Gregg, Henderson, Rusk, Smith, Van Zandt, Wood
Texhoma Fiber, LLCTXOKFIArcher, Clay, Montage and Wichita CountiesTexas Archer, Clay, Montague, Wichita
The City of the ColonyCTYCNY Texas Denton
Thrall ISDTHRISDThrall CityTexas Williamson
Time Warner CableTWCCTXAustin, Taylor, Hutto, Thorndale, Thrall, Elgin, Round Rock, Lago Vista, JonesTown, Libery Hill, Burnet, Bertram, Lakeway, Dripping Spring, Johnson City Fredericksburg, Kerrville, Gonzales, Guero,Yoakum, Eagle Lake, Columbus, Smithville, Lockhart, San Marcos, Wimberley, Kyle, BudaTexas Blanco, Brazos, Burnet, Caldwell, Colorado, De Witt, Gillespie, Gonzales, Guadalupe, Hays, Kerr, Lavaca, Milam, Travis, Williamson
Time Warner CableTWCWTXWaco, Woodway, Lorena, Hewitt, Robinson, Bellmead, McGregor, Lacy Lakeview, Bruceville Eddy, Moody, Temple, Killeen, Copperas Cove, Harker Heights, Fort Hood, Belton, Holland, Nolanville, StillhouseTexas Bell, Coryell, McLennan
Time Warner CableTWECGTTX - Port. Arthur, Sabine Pass, Nederland, Pleasure Island, Groves, Port Neches, Bridge City, Orange, Pinehurst, West Orange, Vidor, Rose City, Beaumont, Rose Hill Acres, Lumberton, Kountze, Silsbee, Evadale, MauricevilleTexas Chambers, Hardin, Jefferson, Orange
Time Warner CableTWGOGLGoogle Contacts Only - AustinTexas Travis
Time Warner CableTWSA01CPSE San Antonio Service Area-Complex & Simple TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
Time Warner CableTWSA02CPSE San Antonio Service Area - Project TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
Town of Highland ParkHLDPRKDallas CountyTexas Dallas
TRC SolutionsTRCPATexas - TRC Solutions Pole AttachmentTexas Anderson, Andrews, Angelina, Aransas, Archer, Armstrong, Atascosa, Austin, Bailey, Bandera, Bastrop, Baylor, Bee, Bell, Bexar, Blanco, Borden, Bosque, Bowie, Brazoria, Brazos, Brewster, Briscoe, Brooks, Brown, Burleson, Burnet, Caldwell, Calhoun, Callahan, Cameron, Camp, Carson, Cass, Castro, Chambers, Cherokee, Childress, Clay, Cochran, Coke, Coleman, Collin, Collingsworth, Colorado, Comal, Comanche, Concho, Cooke, Coryell, Cottle, Crane, Crockett, Crosby, Culberson, Dallam, Dallas, Dawson, De Witt, Deaf Smith, Delta, Denton, Dickens, Dimmit, Donley, Duval, Eastland, Ector, Edwards, El Paso, Ellis, Erath, Falls, Fannin, Fayette, Fisher, Floyd, Foard, Fort Bend, Franklin, Freestone, Frio, Gaines, Galveston, Garza, Gillespie, Glasscock, Goliad, Gonzales, Gray, Grayson, Gregg, Grimes, Guadalupe, Hale, Hall, Hamilton, Hansford, Hardeman, Hardin, Harris, Harrison, Hartley, Haskell, Hays, Hemphill, Henderson, Hidalgo, Hill, Hockley, Hood, Hopkins, Houston, Howard, Hudspeth, Hunt, Hutchinson, Irion, Jack, Jackson, Jasper, Jeff Davis, Jefferson, Jim Hogg, Jim Wells, Johnson, Jones, Karnes, Kaufman, Kendall, Kenedy, Kent, Kerr, Kimble, King, Kinney, Kleberg, Knox, La Salle, Lamar, Lamb, Lampasas, Lavaca, Lee, Leon, Liberty, Limestone, Lipscomb, Live Oak, Llano, Loving, Lubbock, Lynn, Madison, Marion, Martin, Mason, Matagorda, Maverick, McCulloch, McLennan, McMullen, Medina, Menard, Midland, Milam, Mills, Mitchell, Montague, Montgomery, Moore, Morris, Motley, Nacogdoches, Navarro, Newton, Nolan, Nueces, Ochiltree, Oldham, Orange, Palo Pinto, Panola, Parker, Parmer, Pecos, Polk, Potter, Presidio, Rains, Randall, Reagan, Real, Red River, Reeves, Refugio, Roberts, Robertson, Rockwall, Runnels, Rusk, Sabine, San Augustine, San Jacinto, San Patricio, San Saba, Schleicher, Scurry, Shackelford, Shelby, Sherman, Smith, Somervell, Starr, Stephens, Sterling, Stonewall, Sutton, Swisher, Tarrant, Taylor, Terrell, Terry, Throckmorton, Titus, Tom Green, Travis, Trinity, Tyler, Upshur, Upton, Uvalde, Val Verde, Van Zandt, Victoria, Walker, Waller, Ward, Washington, Webb, Wharton, Wheeler, Wichita, Wilbarger, Willacy, Williamson, Wilson, Winkler, Wise, Wood, Yoakum, Young, Zapata, Zavala
TRC SolutionsTRCTXTexas - Formerly known as USSTXTexas Anderson, Andrews, Angelina, Aransas, Archer, Armstrong, Atascosa, Austin, Bailey, Bandera, Bastrop, Baylor, Bee, Bell, Bexar, Blanco, Borden, Bosque, Bowie, Brazoria, Brazos, Brewster, Briscoe, Brooks, Brown, Burleson, Burnet, Caldwell, Calhoun, Callahan, Cameron, Camp, Carson, Cass, Castro, Chambers, Cherokee, Childress, Clay, Cochran, Coke, Coleman, Collin, Collingsworth, Colorado, Comal, Comanche, Concho, Cooke, Coryell, Cottle, Crane, Crockett, Crosby, Culberson, Dallam, Dallas, Dawson, De Witt, Deaf Smith, Delta, Denton, Dickens, Dimmit, Donley, Duval, Eastland, Ector, Edwards, El Paso, Ellis, Erath, Falls, Fannin, Fayette, Fisher, Floyd, Foard, Fort Bend, Franklin, Freestone, Frio, Gaines, Galveston, Garza, Gillespie, Glasscock, Goliad, Gonzales, Gray, Grayson, Gregg, Grimes, Guadalupe, Hale, Hall, Hamilton, Hansford, Hardeman, Hardin, Harris, Harrison, Hartley, Haskell, Hays, Hemphill, Henderson, Hidalgo, Hill, Hockley, Hood, Hopkins, Houston, Howard, Hudspeth, Hunt, Hutchinson, Irion, Jack, Jackson, Jasper, Jeff Davis, Jefferson, Jim Hogg, Jim Wells, Johnson, Jones, Karnes, Kaufman, Kendall, Kenedy, Kent, Kerr, Kimble, King, Kinney, Kleberg, Knox, La Salle, Lamar, Lamb, Lampasas, Lavaca, Lee, Leon, Liberty, Limestone, Lipscomb, Live Oak, Llano, Loving, Lubbock, Lynn, Madison, Marion, Martin, Mason, Matagorda, Maverick, McCulloch, McLennan, McMullen, Medina, Menard, Midland, Milam, Mills, Mitchell, Montague, Montgomery, Moore, Morris, Motley, Nacogdoches, Navarro, Newton, Nolan, Nueces, Ochiltree, Oldham, Orange, Palo Pinto, Panola, Parker, Parmer, Pecos, Polk, Potter, Presidio, Rains, Randall, Reagan, Real, Red River, Reeves, Refugio, Roberts, Robertson, Rockwall, Runnels, Rusk, Sabine, San Augustine, San Jacinto, San Patricio, San Saba, Schleicher, Scurry, Shackelford, Shelby, Sherman, Smith, Somervell, Starr, Stephens, Sterling, Stonewall, Sutton, Swisher, Tarrant, Taylor, Terrell, Terry, Throckmorton, Titus, Tom Green, Travis, Trinity, Tyler, Upshur, Upton, Uvalde, Val Verde, Van Zandt, Victoria, Walker, Waller, Ward, Washington, Webb, Wharton, Wheeler, Wichita, Wilbarger, Willacy, Williamson, Wilson, Winkler, Wise, Wood, Yoakum, Young, Zapata, Zavala
Trinity Valley Electric Cooperative, Inc.TRVALEAnderson, Dallas, Henderson, Hunt, Kaufman, Van ZandtTexas Anderson, Dallas, Henderson, Hunt, Kaufman, Van Zandt
Triumph Cabling Systems, LLCTRICBLBrazoriaTexas Brazoria
TW TelecomTWTCDFFt.Worth, Dallas, Hurst, Euless, Bedford, Benbrook, White SettlementTexas Dallas, Tarrant
TW TelecomTWTPLADenton CountyTexas Denton
Ultra CommunicationsULTTXBrazoria, Kleberg, Jasper, Tyler, Liberty, Fayette, Colorado, Lavaca, Lee, Hardin, Jefferson, Austin, Waller, Shelby, Tom Green, Coke, Taylor, Nolan, Wharton, Brazoria, Jackson, MatagordaTexas Austin, Brazoria, Coke, Colorado, Fayette, Hardin, Jackson, Jasper, Jefferson, Kleberg, Lavaca, Lee, Liberty, Matagorda, Nolan, Shelby, Taylor, Tom Green, Tyler, Waller, Wharton
Unite Private NetworksUPNTEXCovers all of TexasTexas Anderson, Andrews, Angelina, Aransas, Archer, Armstrong, Atascosa, Austin, Bailey, Bandera, Bastrop, Baylor, Bee, Bell, Bexar, Blanco, Borden, Bosque, Bowie, Brazoria, Brazos, Brewster, Briscoe, Brooks, Brown, Burleson, Burnet, Caldwell, Calhoun, Callahan, Cameron, Camp, Carson, Cass, Castro, Chambers, Cherokee, Childress, Clay, Cochran, Coke, Coleman, Collin, Collingsworth, Colorado, Comal, Comanche, Concho, Cooke, Coryell, Cottle, Crane, Crockett, Crosby, Culberson, Dallam, Dallas, Dawson, De Witt, Deaf Smith, Delta, Denton, Dickens, Dimmit, Donley, Duval, Eastland, Ector, Edwards, El Paso, Ellis, Erath, Falls, Fannin, Fayette, Fisher, Floyd, Foard, Fort Bend, Franklin, Freestone, Frio, Gaines, Galveston, Garza, Gillespie, Glasscock, Goliad, Gonzales, Gray, Grayson, Gregg, Grimes, Guadalupe, Hale, Hall, Hamilton, Hansford, Hardeman, Hardin, Harris, Harrison, Hartley, Haskell, Hays, Hemphill, Henderson, Hidalgo, Hill, Hockley, Hood, Hopkins, Houston, Howard, Hudspeth, Hunt, Hutchinson, Irion, Jack, Jackson, Jasper, Jeff Davis, Jefferson, Jim Hogg, Jim Wells, Johnson, Jones, Karnes, Kaufman, Kendall, Kenedy, Kent, Kerr, Kimble, King, Kinney, Kleberg, Knox, La Salle, Lamar, Lamb, Lampasas, Lavaca, Lee, Leon, Liberty, Limestone, Lipscomb, Live Oak, Llano, Loving, Lubbock, Lynn, Madison, Marion, Martin, Mason, Matagorda, Maverick, McCulloch, McLennan, McMullen, Medina, Menard, Midland, Milam, Mills, Mitchell, Montague, Montgomery, Moore, Morris, Motley, Nacogdoches, Navarro, Newton, Nolan, Nueces, Ochiltree, Oldham, Orange, Palo Pinto, Panola, Parker, Parmer, Pecos, Polk, Potter, Presidio, Rains, Randall, Reagan, Real, Red River, Reeves, Refugio, Roberts, Robertson, Rockwall, Runnels, Rusk, Sabine, San Augustine, San Jacinto, San Patricio, San Saba, Schleicher, Scurry, Shackelford, Shelby, Sherman, Smith, Somervell, Starr, Stephens, Sterling, Stonewall, Sutton, Swisher, Tarrant, Taylor, Terrell, Terry, Throckmorton, Titus, Tom Green, Travis, Trinity, Tyler, Upshur, Upton, Uvalde, Val Verde, Van Zandt, Victoria, Walker, Waller, Ward, Washington, Webb, Wharton, Wheeler, Wichita, Wilbarger, Willacy, Williamson, Wilson, Winkler, Wise, Wood, Yoakum, Young, Zapata, Zavala
United Cooperative ServicesUCSBURTowns: Alvarado, Burleson, Lillian, Mansfield, Maypearl, VenusTexas Ellis, Johnson, Tarrant
United Cooperative ServicesUCSCLBTowns: Cleburne, Cleburne State Park, Cresson, Crowley, Godley, Grandview, Joshua, Keene, Lakeside Village, Rio VistaTexas Bosque, Hood, Johnson, Somervell
United Cooperative ServicesUCSGBYTowns: Acton, Cresson, Glen Rose, Granbury, Mambrino, and TolarTexas Hood, Somervell
United Cooperative ServicesUCSMERTowns: Clifton, Cranfills Gap, Iredell, Meridian, Morgan, and Walnut SpringsTexas Bosque, Coryell, Hamilton, Somervell
United Cooperative ServicesUCSPKLTowns: Caddo, Eliasville, Graford, Gordon, Lone Camp, Mingus, Palo Pinto, Possum Kingdom Lake, Santo, and StrawnTexas Palo Pinto, Stephens, Young
United Cooperative ServicesUCSSVLTowns: Alexander, Bluff Dale, Desdemona, Dublin, Hico, Huckabay, Lingleville, Lipan, and StephenvilleTexas Comanche, Eastland, Erath
University of North TexasUNVNTXCity of Denton, Denton County; City of Dallas, Dallas County; City of Ft. Worth, Tarrant CountyTexas Dallas, Denton, Tarrant
Verizon Business TexasVZBTXVERIZON FIBER ONLY - "Formerly known as MCI, Worldcom." Lubbock, Abilene, Midland, Ft. Worth, Forest Hill, Haltom City, Richland Hills, Blue Mound, Saginaw, Hurst, Euless, Bedford, Roanoke, Arlington, Pantego, Kennedale, Dalworthington Gardens, Trophy Club, Hebron, Carrollton, Plano, Allen, Addison, Farmers Branch, Irving, Dallas, Highland Park, Richardson, University Park, Round Rock, Austin, San Antonio, Waco, Palestine, Crockett, Spring, Houston, Friendswood, Bryan, College Station, Del Rio, Longview, Texarkana, McAllen, El Paso Added james.j.drulia@verizon.com 12/7/18Texas Anderson, Bexar, Bowie, Brazos, Cass, Collin, Dallas, Denton, El Paso, Gregg, Harris, Hidalgo, Houston, Lubbock, McLennan, Midland, Tarrant, Taylor, Travis, Val Verde, Williamson
Verizon GTE TexasVZGSA1CPSE San Antonio Service Area - Complex & Simple TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
Verizon GTE TexasVZGSA2CPSE San Antonio Service Area - Project TransfersTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Guadalupe, Medina
Vyve BroadbandCOMUTXFormerly Mediastream/Communicom: Bowie, Alvord, Bridgeport, Decatur, Lake Bridgeport, Runaway Bay, Bridgeport, Decatur, Jacksboro, Bryson, Graford and Possum KingdomTexas Bowie, Jack, Palo Pinto, Stephens, Wise, Young
Vyve BroadbandNPVWAKNon-participating member code for AJUNS - Sevier, Polk, Bowie CountiesTexas Bowie, Polk, Sevier
Vyve BroadbandVYVEDADallam CountyTexas Dallam
Vyve BroadbandVYVEGYGrayson CountyTexas Grayson
Weatherford Municipal Utility SystemCTYWTXEntirety of City of Weatherford, Texas, and portions of Parker County, TexasTexas Parker
Westdale 2020 Live OakWTDLLODallasTexas Dallas
Wi-Five Broadband3RMCOMKaufman CountyTexas Kaufman
Windstream TexasWNDETXElkhart, Slocum, Huntington, Zavalla, Rogers, Reklaw, Chilton, Lott, Rosebud, Fairfield, Oakwood, Streetman, Bedias, Iola, Austonio, Crockett, Grapeland, Kenard, Lovelady, Buffalo, Centerville, Oakwood, Hilltop Lakes, Leona, Marquez, Normangee, North Zulch, Burlington, Cushing, Richland, Streetman, Bon Weir, Burkeville, Fairmont, Newton, Beckville, Gary, Franklin, Reklaw, Bronson, Fairmont, Hemphill, Milam, Pineland, Broaddus, Joaquin, Tenaha, Groveton, Pennington, Trininty, ColmesneilTexas Anderson, Angelina, Bell, Cherokee, Falls, Freestone, Grimes, Houston, Leon, Madison, Milam, Nacogdoches, Navarro, Newton, Panola, Robertson, Rusk, Sabine, San Augustine, Shelby, Trinity, Tyler
Windstream TexasWNDLUFAlto, Central, Diboll, Etoile, Hudson, Huntington, Lufkin, Redland, Wells, and ZavallaTexas Angelina, Cherokee, Houston, Nacogdoches, Polk, Zavala
Windstream TexasWNDTX1Sweeny and Old OceanTexas Brazoria
Windstream TexasWNDTX2Bosque, Comanche, Coryell, Eastland, Erath, Hill, Hood, Johnson, McLennan, Palo Pinto and SomervellTexas Bosque, Comanche, Coryell, Eastland, Ellis, Erath, Hill, Hood, Johnson, Limestone, McLennan, Navarro, Palo Pinto, Somervell
Windstream TexasWNDTX3TNMPNT Region - Archer, Clay, Collin, Cooke, Denton, Fannin, Grayson, Hunt, Jack, Lamar, Montague, Rains, Red River, Stephens, Titus, Van Zandt & Young countiesTexas Archer, Clay, Collin, Cooke, Denton, Fannin, Grayson, Hunt, Jack, Lamar, Montague, Rains, Red River, Stephens, Titus, Van Zandt, Young
Windstream TexasWNDTX4Andrews, Pecos, Reeves, Terrell, Ward, and Winkler countiesTexas Andrews, Pecos, Reeves, Terrell, Ward, Winkler
Wise Electric Cooperative IncWISEECWISE, MONTAGUE, JACK, PARKER, CLAY, DENTON, AND COOKE COUNTIESTexas Clay, Cooke, Denton, Jack, Montague, Parker, Wise
Wood County Electric CooperativeWODCTYCamp, Franklin, Hopkins, Rains, Smith, Titus, Upshur, Van Zandt and Wood CountiesTexas Camp, Franklin, Hopkins, Rains, Smith, Titus, Upshur, Van Zandt, Wood
XO CommunicationsXOCATXAustin Metro AreaTexas Travis
Zayo GroupZAYOAHAustin, TX Travis and Hays County for Austin Energy Dallas, TXTexas Dallas, Hays, Travis
Zayo GroupZAYOTXBedford, Burleson, Crowley, Euless, Everman, Forest Hill, Ft. Worth, Hurst, Wichita Falls Dallas, TXTexas Clay, Dallas, Erath, Hood, Johnson, Montague, Palo Pinto, Parker, Tarrant, Travis, Wichita
Zayo GroupZAYSA1CPSE San Antonio Service Area-Complex & Simple Transfers Dallas, TexasTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Dallas, Guadalupe, Medina
Zayo GroupZAYSA2PSE San Antonio Service Area - Project Transfers Dallas, TXTexas Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Comal, Dallas, Guadalupe, Medina
Zito MediaZITOETElkhart, Palestine - Anderson County; Buffalo, Jewett - Leon County Ben Wheeler, Myrtle Springs and CantonTexas Anderson, Camp, Leon, Van Zandt
Zito MediaZTOFTWFormerly NTXBRB - Rural Crowley and JoshuaTexas Johnson, Tarrant
Zito MediaZTOGRMFormerly Windjammer - City of GrahamTexas Young
ZochNetZOCNETPreviously Reveille Broadband - Lexington (Lee County), Rural Smithville (Bastrop County), Birch Creek (Burleson County), Lyons/Somerville (Burleson County), Bartlett (Williamson and Bell Counties), Granger (Williamson County) and Bandera (Bandera County)Texas Bandera, Bastrop, Bell, Burleson, Lee, Williamson

© 2018 - Accent Business Services, Inc.   Varasset Logo Powered By Varasset.